Udstillingsresultater
Klasse Kat Dato Sted Resultat Dommer Klub
1 The Only One 01-12-2019 Albertslund HP, NOM Caroline Stoa (NO) Racekatten
6 Liberté 01-12-2019 Albertslund CAGPIB Ulrikke Wahl (DK) Racekatten
9 Clive 01-12-2019 Albertslund EX 3 Ulrikke Wahl (DK) Racekatten
1 The Only One 30-11-2019 Albertslund HP Britta Busse (DE) Racekatten
6 Liberté 30-11-2019 Albertslund CAGPIB, NOM Hannah Jensen (SE) Racekatten
9 Clive 30-11-2019 Albertslund EX 3 Hannah Jensen (SE) Racekatten
11 Clive 17-11-2019 Vamdrup EX 2 Cristiano F. Sandon (IT) JYRAK
1 The Only One 20-10-2019 Haslev HP, BIV Gina Grob (LI) DARAK
11 Clive 20-10-2019 Haslev EX 1, NOM Kristina Rautio (FI) DARAK
3 The Only One 19-10-2019 Haslev CACS, NOM Stephane Henry (FR) DARAK
11 Clive 19-10-2019 Haslev EX 2 Martti Peltonen (SE) DARAK
11 Clive 06-10-2019 Malmø EX 2 Hannah Jensen (SE) Sydkatten
3 Unité 05-10-2019 Malmø CACS Magdalena Kudra (PL) Sydkatten
3 The Only One 22-09-2019 Køge CACS Donatella Mastrangelo (IT) Racekatten
6 Liberté 22-09-2019 Køge CAGPIB, NOM Donatella Mastrangelo (IT) Racekatten
3 The Only One 21-09-2019 Køge CACS Marie Westerlund (SE) Racekatten
6 Liberté 21-09-2019 Køge CAGPIB, BIV, NOM Thea Friškovec (SI) Racekatten
11 Clive 21-09-2019 Køge EX 1, BIV, NOM Thea Friškovec (SI) Racekatten
12 Clive 18-08-2019 Helsingborg EX 1 Jörgen Frithiof (SE) Skånes Kattklubb
12 Clive 17-08-2019 Helsingborg EX 1 Minna Krogh (DK) Skånes Kattklubb
12 Clive 04-08-2019 Ølstykke EX 1, BIV, BOB 4 Cristiano F. Sandon (IT) DARAK
12 Amanda Madsen 04-08-2019 Ølstykke EX 1 Cristiano F. Sandon (IT) DARAK
12 Clive 03-08-2019 Ølstykke EX 1, BIV, NOM Zvezdan Memedov (SE) DARAK
12 Amanda Madsen 03-08-2019 Ølstykke EX 1 Zvezdan Memedov (SE) DARAK
12 Clive 15-06-2019 Nyborg EX 1 Linda Knyova (CZ) JYRAK
5 Take A Chance On Me 15-06-2019 Nyborg EX 2 Linda Knyova (CZ) JYRAK
3 The Only One 19-05-2019 Hessleholm CACS Cristiano F. Sandon (IT) SVISS
6 Liberté 19-05-2019 Hessleholm CAGPIB Cristiano F. Sandon (IT) SVISS
3 The Only One 18-05-2019 Hessleholm CACS Hannah Jensen (SE) SVISS
6 Liberté 18-05-2019 Hessleholm CAGPIB Isabelle Maillard Chiavuzzo (CH) SVISS
6 Liberté 12-05-2019 Birkerød CAGPIB Aliosha Romero (IS) Norsk Skovkattering Danmark
3 The Only One 12-05-2019 Birkerød CACS Anne Veland (NO) Norsk Skovkattering Danmark
6 Liberté 11-05-2019 Birkerød CAGPIB Raymond Allesandro Saetre (NO) Racekatten
3 The Only One 11-05-2019 Birkerød CACS, NOM Minna Krogh (DK) Racekatten
3 The Only One 07-04-2019 Aahus CACS, NOM Jørgen Billing (DK) Mästerkatten
8 Liberté 07-04-2019 Aahus CAPIB, NOM Magdalena Kudra (PL) Mästerkatten
3 The Only One 06-04-2019 Aahus CACS Irene Eek Magnusson (SE) Mästerkatten
8 Liberté 06-04-2019 Aahus CAPIB Caroline Stoa (NO) Mästerkatten
10 Jumson 31-03-2019 Hedensted CAP Argia Laura Burani Ferrari (IT) JYRAK
8 Liberté 31-03-2019 Hedensted CAPIB Argia Laura Burani Ferrari (IT) JYRAK
10 Liberté 03-03-2019 Dragør CAP Glenn Sjöbom (SE) DARAK
3 The Only One 03-03-2019 Dragør CACS Stephane Henry (FR) DARAK
10 Liberté 02-03-2019 Dragør CAP Jörgen Frithiof (SE) DARAK
3 The Only One 02-03-2019 Dragør CACS Glenn Sjöbom (SE) DARAK
5 The Only One 27-01-2019 Lille Skensved CAGCIB Britta Busse (DE) Katteklubben
12 Mozzarella 27-01-2019 Lille Skensved EX 1 Britta Busse (DE) Katteklubben
5 The Only One 26-01-2019 Lille Skensved CAGCIB Dorte Kaae (DK) Katteklubben
10 Liberté 26-01-2019 Lille Skensved CAP, NOM Marie Westerlund (SE) Katteklubben
12 Mozzarella 26-01-2019 Lille Skensved EX 1 Dorte Kaae (DK) Katteklubben
5 Take A Chance On Me 13-01-2019 Skanderborg CAGCIB Britta Busse (DE) JYRAK
12 Mozzarella 13-01-2019 Skanderborg EX 1, BIS Alexander Platz (DE) JYRAK
12 Morello 13-01-2019 Skanderborg EX 2 Britta Busse (DE) JYRAK
5 Take A Chance On Me 12-01-2019 Skanderborg EX 3 Juanjo Martinez (ES) JYRAK
12 Mozzarella 12-01-2019 Skanderborg EX 1 Zdenka Heiter (AT) JYRAK
12 Morello 12-01-2019 Skanderborg EX 3 Juanjo Martinez (ES) JYRAK